eminem pictures, lyics, downloads, music, albums, eminem encore



HOME

BIOGRAPHY

DISCOGRAPHY

RELEASE DATES

TOUR DATES

INTERVIEWS

FAMILY

D-12

SHADY RECORDS

PICTURES

LYRICS

CD COVERS

TATTOOS

BUDDYICONS

EMINEM POSTERS

FORUM

GREETING CARDS

CONTACT

 

Shady Records

    D12:

BIZARRE


Real Name:
Rufus Johnson
Birth Date:
July 5, 1976

KON ARTIS


Real Name:
Denaun Porter
Birth Date:
Dec. 7, 1978

KUNIVA


Real Name:
? Carlysle
Birth Date:
Dec. 10, 1976

PROOF


Real Name:
DeShaun Holton
Birth Date:
Oct. 2, 1975

SWIFT


Real Name:
Andre Moore
Birth Date:
March 17, 1976

     

    Shady Records Artists:

50 CENT


Real Name:
Curtis Jackson
Birth Date:
July 6, 1976

OBIE
TRICE


Real Name:
?
Birth Date:
Nov 14, 1977

PHAOAHE
MONCH


Real Name:
?
Birth Date:
?

GREEN
LANTTERN


Real Name:
?
Birth Date:
?

STAT QUO


Real Name:
?
Birth Date:
July 24, 1979

     



Contact Top © 2001 - 2004 Eminem24-7.net